Neon Tumblr Themes

just like the sky with no end, 2pm will fly as well, in that endless sky


@jypnation: [2PM White Day BEHIND The SCENES ver.2] ♥Cherish the lovely White Day memories of 2PM&HOTTESTS♥ pic.twitter.com/fWrlUcOXDm

WHITE DAY ♥

: [2PM White Day BEHIND The SCENES ver.2] ♥Cherish the lovely White Day memories of 2PM&HOTTESTS♥

WHITE DAY ♥

Reasons why 2PM’s Mubank Jakarta trending #1 on Naver

2PM is so funny :3

kpopotherside:

i’m already post a Facts about Thunder, now i’m gonna exposed Wooyoung! kekeke~

image

PROFILE

Birth Name: Jang Woo Young

Stage Name: Wooyoung

Birthday: April 30, 1989

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 65 kg

Blood Type: B

Religion:

hahahhahahha cute juhno :3

hahahhahahha cute juhno :3

superrrrr cuuttee :)) :3

superrrrr cuuttee :)) :3


missA佳:eat rice eat rice eat rice ^^

missA佳:eat rice eat rice eat rice ^^

Cute Bunny Graphics